Schüler

Schüler – Spielplan 2019:

Start Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.03.2019 12:00 EWE-Sporthalle Fürstenwalde TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins Empelde Maddogs 9 – 0
31.03.2019 10:00 EWE-Sporthalle Fürstenwalde TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins Red Devils Berlin k.A.
27.04.2019 09:00 Sporthalle Toitenwinkel Rostocker Nasenbären TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins k.A.
27.04.2019 10:45 Sporthalle Toitenwinkel Rostocker Nasenbären II TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins k.A.
12.05.2019 10:00 Sporthalle Fredersdorf TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins Polarstern Potsdam k.A.
01.06.2019 13:30 Großsporthalle Empelde Empelde Maddogs TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins k.A.
15.06.2019 11:45 Carl-Schuhmann-Halle Red Devils Berlin TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins k.A.
31.08.2019 15:00 Poststadion TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins k.A.
07.09.2019 10:00 EWE-Sporthalle Fürstenwalde TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins Rostocker Nasenbären k.A.
07.09.2019 12:00 EWE-Sporthalle Fürstenwalde TG Sputniks / Löwen / Griffins Rostocker Nasenbären II k.A.

Schüler – Spielplan 2018:

Start Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa., 17.03.18, 11:45 Osdorfer Str. Red Devils Berlin I Polarstern Potsdam 5 : 4 (n.P.)
Sa., 07.04.18, 16:45 Rostock Rostocker Nasenbären Polarstern Potsdam 2 : 8
So., 15.04.18, 10:30 Fredersdorf TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins Rostocker Nasenbären 1 : 9
So., 22.04.18, 11:30 Lilli Henoch Red Devils Berlin I TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins 18 : 4
So., 06.05.18, 16:30 Rostock Rostocker Nasenbären TSG Bergedorf Lizards 2 : 8
Sa., 12.05.18, 12:00 n/a TSG Bergedorf Lizards Polarstern Potsdam 4 : 13
So., 13.05.18, 12:00 Fredersdorf TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins Red Devils Berlin I 3 : 7
So., 27.05.18, 12:00 n/a TSG Bergedorf Lizards Red Devils Berlin I 2 : 22
So., 27.05.18, 12:45 Rostock Rostocker Nasenbären TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins 7 : 8
Sa., 02.06.18, 10:00 Potsdam Polarstern Potsdam TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins 12 : 2
So., 03.06.18, 10:00 Osdorfer Str. Red Devils Berlin I Rostocker Nasenbären 7 : 5
Sa., 09.06.18, 12:00 Potsdam Polarstern Potsdam TSG Bergedorf Lizards 7 : 1
So., 10.06.18, 10:00 Potsdam Polarstern Potsdam Rostocker Nasenbären 10 : 3
So., 10.06.18, 11:00 Osdorfer Str. Red Devils Berlin I TSG Bergedorf Lizards 20 : 2
Sa., 30.06.18, 12:45 Rostock Rostocker Nasenbären Red Devils Berlin I 5 : 11
So., 26.08.18, 10:00 Fürstenwalde TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins TSG Bergedorf Lizards 9 : 10 (n.P.)
So., 26.08.18, 12:00 Poststadion Polarstern Potsdam Red Devils Berlin I 5 : 6 (n.P.)
Sa., 01.09.18, 12:00 n/a TSG Bergedorf Lizards Rostocker Nasenbären 6 : 9
Sa., 08.09.18, 12:00 Fürstenwalde TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins Polarstern Potsdam 4 : 2
So., 23.09.18, 15:00 n/a TSG Bergedorf Lizards TG Löwen / Sputniks / Griffins 4 : 7